Можливо, ви намагаєтесь звернутися до цього сайту із захищеного браузера на сервері. Увімкніть сценарії та перезавантажте сторінку.
Увімкнення більш доступного режиму
Вимкнення більш доступного режиму
Пропустити команди стрічки
Перейти до основного вмісту
Вимкнути анімацію
Увімкнути анімацію
Увійти
The National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Institute for Art Studies, Folklore and Ethnology
Scientific Staff
Directorate
Structure
Scientific Staff
Перелік працівників за посадами, освітньо-кваліфікаційним рівнем тощо
Grants
Messages
Events
Publications
Contacts
Контактні дані та адреса установи
NAS Ukraine
About NASU
Activity
Apparatus of Presidiumof NASU
Awards
Book
Book Series
Centers for Collective Use of NAS of Ukraine
Colegial
Competition
Department
International cooperation
Members
Messages
Multi-volume
NASUDepartment
Organization
Вибрано
Personal Site
Postgraduate and Doctoral Education
Presidium
Державні нагороди та відзнаки
НАН України
Наукові та науково-популярні заходи НАН України
Наукові та науково-прикладні розробки
Центри колективного користування приладами НАН України
Red
Інформаційне наповнення сайту
bcs
Doctors of Philosophy (Candidates of Sciences)
Так
Ні
20%,80%
Current staff
Scientific Departments Staff
Academicians and Corresponding Members of NAS of Ukraine
Professors
Senior Scientists
Associate Professors
Doctors of Sciences
Doctors of Philosophy (Candidates of Sciences)
Young Scientists
Young Scientists - Doctors of Philosophy
Young Scientists without Scientific Degree
With state awards
With awards and honors of the NAS of Ukraine
Participants of competitions for young scientists
Doctors of Philosophy (Candidates of Sciences)
Дії
Щоб відкрити меню (нове вікно), натисніть сполучення клавіш SHIFT+ENTER.
1 - 30
Bekh Kateryna Mykolajivna
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Bekh Mykola Vasylovych
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Bohdanova-Dashak Iryna Viktorivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Musical Art)
Bondarenko Galyna Borysivna
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Bonkovska Olena Olegivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Theater Arts)
Bosa Lyubov Grygorivna
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Brovarets Tetiana Mykhailivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Byrkovska Lyubov Volodymyrivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Art)
Chaplyk Kateryna Mykolajivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Musical Art)
Chebaniuk Olena Yurijivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Chegysova Zoya Anatolijivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Theory and History of Culture)
Cherkov Georgiy Anatoliyovych
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Cinematography. TV)
Diedush Oleksii Valentynovych
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Dzyuba Diana Yurijivna
Candidate
Philosophical Sciences
(Philosophical Anthropology, Philosophy of Culture)
Fedorovych Nadiya Victorivna
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Ganzenko Larysa Georgijivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Art)
Golovatiuk Valentyna Danylivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Gorbynova Iryna Valerijivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Musical Art)
Istomina Halyna Valentynivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Decorative and Applied Arts)
Ivannikova Ludmyla Volodymyrivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Kalach Olena O.
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Karatsuba Viroslava Yurijivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Khaliuk Lesya Mykolayivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Kolomyichuk Oleksandr Yuriiovych
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Koval-Fuchylo Iryna Myroslavivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Kozar Lidiya Petrivna
Candidate
Philological Sciences
(Folklore)
Kulchynska Lesia Mykolajivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Cinematography. TV)
Kurinna Maryna Andrijivna
Candidate
Historical Sciences
(Ethnology)
Kushniruk Olga Panasivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Musical Art)
Kuzyk Valentzna Volodzmzrivna
Candidate
Art Criticism
(Musical Art)
Relevance, completeness and validity of data is provided by
Institute for Art Studies, Folklore and Ethnology
©
Інститут програмних систем НАН України
, 2023