Можливо, ви намагаєтесь звернутися до цього сайту із захищеного браузера на сервері. Увімкніть сценарії та перезавантажте сторінку.
Увімкнення більш доступного режиму
Вимкнення більш доступного режиму
Пропустити команди стрічки
Перейти до основного вмісту
Вимкнути анімацію
Увімкнути анімацію
Увійти
Odessa Archaeological Museum
Scientific Staff
Worked
Directorate
Structure
Scientific Staff
Перелік працівників за посадами, освітньо-кваліфікаційним рівнем тощо
Grants
Messages
Events
Publications
Contacts
Контактні дані та адреса установи
NAS Ukraine
About NASU
Activity
Apparatus of Presidiumof NASU
Awards
Book
Book Series
Centers for Collective Use of NAS of Ukraine
Colegial
Competition
Department
International cooperation
Members
Messages
Multi-volume
NASUDepartment
Organization
Вибрано
Personal Site
Postgraduate and Doctoral Education
Presidium
Державні нагороди та відзнаки
НАН України
Наукові та науково-популярні заходи НАН України
Наукові та науково-прикладні розробки
Центри колективного користування приладами НАН України
Red
Інформаційне наповнення сайту
bcs
Doctors of Philosophy (Candidates of Sciences)
Так
Ні
15%,85%
List of all scientists
Memberы of the Academy
Corresponding members of the Academy
Professors
Senior Scientists
Associate Professors
Doctors of Sciences
Doctors of Philosophy (Candidates of Sciences)
With state awards
With awards and honors of the NAS of Ukraine
Participants of competitions for young scientists
With the awards of the USSR and the Ukrainian SSR
Doctors of Philosophy (Candidates of Sciences)
Дії
Щоб відкрити меню (нове вікно), натисніть сполучення клавіш SHIFT+ENTER.
Bekeshkina Iryn Erikivna
Candidate
Philosophical Sciences
(Social Philosophy and Philosophy of History)
Butkaliuk Vitalina Oleksandrivna
Candidate
Sociological Sciences
(Special and Industrial Sociology)
Goncharuk Oleksandr S.
Candidate
Sociological Sciences
(Economic Sociology)
Horbachyk Andrii Petrovych
Candidate
Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Kuras Artem Ivanovych
Candidate
Political Sciences
(Political Institutions and Processes)
Lavrinenko Nataliya V.
Candidate
Philosophical Sciences
(Social Philosophy and Philosophy of History)
Marynich Iryna Viacheslavivna
Candidate
Sociological Sciences
(Methodology and Methods of Sociological Research)
Matusevich Volodymyr A.
Candidate
Philosophical Sciences
(Philosophy of Science)
Piddubniy Volodymyr A.
Candidate
Philosophical Sciences
(Social Philosophy and Philosophy of History)
Sakada Mykola Onysymovych
Candidate
Philosophical Sciences
(History of Philosophy)
Stukalo Sergiy M.
Candidate
Philosophical Sciences
(Social Philosophy and Philosophy of History)
Tyaglo Katerina O.
Candidate
Sociological Sciences
(Special and Industrial Sociology)
Zotkin Andrii O.
Candidate
Sociological Sciences
(Social Structures and Social Relations)
©
Інститут програмних систем НАН України
, 2023